CANDIDATE EXPENDITURE REGISTER

BACK

23 - DHUBRI
SL_NO. CANDIDATE NAME PARTY NAME EXPENDITURE REGISTER
1 DR. DEBAMOY SANYAL Bharatiya Janata Party

Download

Download

Download

2 ABEDUR ZAMAN Indian National Congress

Download

Download

Download

3 SOPIAR RAHAMAN Communist Party of India(M)

Download

Download

Download

4 NAJRUL HOQUE All India United Democrati Front

Download

Download

Download

5 AZAHAR HUSSAIN Socialist Unity Centre of India

Download

Download

Download

6 BAHARUL SK Rastriya Secular Congress

Download

Download

Download

7 MUKTA BEGUM Republic Party of India(A)

Download

Download

Download

8 ALI HUSSAIN Independent

Download

Download

Download

9 NAZIBUL UMAR Independent

Download

Download

Download

10 RASUL HOQUE Independent

Download

Download

Download

 

24-GAURIPUR
SL_NO. CANDIDATE NAME PARTY NAME EXPENDITURE REGISTER
1 SUSHIL KUMAR ROY Indian National Congress

Download

Download

Download

2 NIJANUR RAHAMAN All India United Democrati front

Download

Download

Download

3 Banendra Kumar Mushahary Bodoland People front

Download

Download

Download

4 MD. MOHIJUR RAHAMAN National Roadmap Party of India

Download

Download

Download

5 MIR HUSSIAN SARKAR Republican Party of India(A)

Download

Download

Download

6 HELIM ZAMAN Rastriya Secular Congress

Download

Download

Download

7 ABDUR RAZZAQUE SHEIKH Independent

Download

Download

Download

8 BIKROMJIT RAY Independent

Download

Download

Download

9 MAINUL HOQUE Independent

Download

Download

Download

10 SUKUMAR ROY Independent

Download

Download

Download

11 SUNIL DAS Independent

Download

Download

Download

 

25 - GOLAKGANJ
SL_NO. CANDIDATE NAME PARTY NAME EXPENDITURE REGISTER
1 ASHWINI RAY SARKAR Bharatiya Janata Party

Download

Download

Download

2 ABDUS SOBAHAM ALI
SARKAR
Indian National Congress

Download

Download

Download

3 SAFER ALI AHMED All India United democrati Front

Download

Download

Download

4 JALAL UDDIN KHAN Independent

Download

Download

Download

 

26 - BILASIPARA(W)
SL_NO. CANDIDATE NAME PARTY NAME EXPENDITURE REGISTER
1 ALI AZOM SHEIKH Asom Gana Parished Download

Download

2 GIAS UDDIN AHMED Communist Party of India Download

Download

Download

3 SABANA AKTAR Indian National Congress Download

Download

Download

4 HAFIZ BASIR AHMED All India United Democrati Front Download

Download

Download

5 AJMIRA AKTAR Jan Congress party Download

Download

6 AFZALUR RAHAMAN Republican Party of India(A) Download

Download

Download

7 YOUSUB ALI AHMED Indian Union Muslim League Download

Download

8 MOHAR UDDIN MONDAL Samajwadi Party Download

Download

Download

9 ATOWAR HUSSAIN Independent Download

Download

10 ALI AKBAR MIAH Independent Download

Download

11 SAIFUL ISLAM Independent Download

Download

Download

12 PRAKRITI KUMAR NATH Independent Download

Download

13 BIPLOB MUKHARJEE Independent Download

Download

Download

14 SHEIKH MONSHUR RAHAMAN Independent Download

Download

Download

 

27 - BILASHIPARA(E)
SL_NO. CANDIDATE NAME PARTY NAME EXPENDITURE REGISTER
1 AMRIT BADSHA Indian National Congress Download

Download

2 ASHOK KUMAR SINGHI Bharatiya Janata Party Download

Download

Download

3 MOSHLEM UDDIN CHOUDHURY All India United Democrati Front Download

Download

Download

4 AMZAD HOSSEIN Samjwadi party Download

Download

Download

5 MOMINUR ALI SHEIKH Republic Party of India Download

Download

Download

6 AMARENDRA NATH Independent Download

Download

Download

7 DR. ASHWIN KUMAR MAHANTA Independent Download

Download

Download

8 ANWAR HUSSAIN Independent Download

Download

9 SIDDIQUE HUSSAIN Independent Download

Download

Download

10 TRIDIP PATI SINGHA Independent Download

Download

11 NISHIL KUMAR ROY Independent Download

Download

Download

12 MARTIAL RUSSELL Independent Download

Download

Download

 

21 - MANKACHAR
SL_NO. CANDIDATE NAME PARTY NAME EXPENDITURE REGISTER
1 ABDUL SALAM SHAH Bharatiya Janata Party Download

Download

Download

2 MD AMINUL ISLAM All India United Democrati Front Download

Download

Download

3 DR MOTIUR RAHAMAN MONDAL Indian National Congress Download

Download

Download

4 PAHCHAN ALI Socialist Unity Centre of India Download

Download

Download

5 MOSTAQUE MD. MOKSEDUR HASSAN Samjwadi party Download

Download

Download

6 ANIMUL ISLAM Independent Download

Download

Download

7 ZABED ISLAM Independent Download

Download

Download

8 RUKUNUR ZAMAN Independent Download

Download

Download

 

22 - SALMARA SOUTH
SL_NO. CANDIDATE NAME PARTY NAME EXPENDITURE REGISTER
1 WAZED ALI CHOUDHURY Indian National Congress Download

Download

Download

2 BADRUDDIN AJMAL All India United Democrati Front Download

Download

Download

3 SHIRAJ HUSSAIN Bharatiya Janata Party Download

Download

4 DEWAN JOYNAL ABEDIN Socialist Unity Centre of India Download

Download

Download